купить FULE WANG SHUANG ji
 

Trainer

Abykeev Mars Oruzbaevich was born on November 04, 1981 in the city of Bishkek (Frunze) Kyrgyzstan.

Education: Kyrgyz State Academy of Physical Culture and Sports. Qualification “trainer-teacher”, specialty “Physical culture and sport”, specialization “Taekwon-do”.

In 1996 he enrolled in the Taekwon-do ITF section under the guidance of coach Pak Nikon Nikolaevich. (Pavel Fedotov, Nurbek Bolotov).

Achievements in the Kyrgyz Republic. – Champion of the Taekwon-Do ITF Association Cup 1998 – Silver medalist of the championship in Bishkek 1998 – Silver medalist of the Kyrgyz Championship 1999 – Silver medalist of the Masters Cup 1999 – Bronze medalist of the Kyrgyzstan Championship 2000

In 2001 he moved permanently to the city of Beloyarsky (Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra), in the same year he founded Mars Abykeev’s Taekwon-do ITF school.

From 2001 to 2007, he combined the duties of a coach and an athlete. Achievements as an athlete in the Russian Federation;

– Champion of the Tyumen region in 2002 Tyumen. – Champion of the Tyumen region 2005 Tyumen. – Champion of the Tyumen region 2006 Tyumen. – Silver medalist of the Championship of Russia 2006 Ekaterinburg. – Bronze medalist of the 2007 Russian Championship in Sochi.

In 2007, he completed his sports career, continuing exclusively to coaching.

The most significant coaching achievements with pupils;

– Anna Ushakova, winner of the international Taekwon-do GTF 2008 World Cup tournament, Dallas (USA). Winner of the Championship of Russia 2008 in Taekwon-do GTF, Syktyvkar Russia).

– Anastasia Zhelyakova, absolute winner of the 2010 European Taekwon-do ITF Cup, Bratislava (Slovakia). The 2014 European Cup bronze medalist in Taekwon-do ITF, Riccione (Italy). Participant in the Taekwon-do ITF World Cup 2012, Brighton (England). Winner of the Taekwon-Do ITF International Match Meeting, Russia-Kyrgyzstan 2012 Beloyarsky (Russia).

– Ekaterina Khukhryanskaya, winner of the Taekwon-do ITF European Cup 2009, Lublin (Poland). Winner of the International Tournament Moscow Challenge 2009, Moscow (Russia). Winner of the championship of Russia 2006 Ekaterinburg (Russia).

– Volikov Vadim, winner of the 2010 European Taekwon-do ITF Cup, Bratislava (Slovakia). Winner of the 2014 Taekwon-do ITF Intercontinental Cup, Beloyarsky (Russia). Winner of the Taekwon-Do ITF International Match Meeting, Russia-Kyrgyzstan 2012 Beloyarsky (Russia).

– Danil Azizov, winner of the International Taekwon-Do Russia-Kyrgyzstan 2012 match, Beloyarsky Russia. Silver medalist of the Russian Taekwon-do ITF Championship 2011 Zvenigorod (Russia). Bronze medalist of the Championship of Russia in Taekwon-do ITF 2015 Zvenigorod (Russia). Silver medalist of the Russian Taekwon-do ITF Championship 2019 Omsk (Russia).

During conducting classes as a trainer-teacher he was awarded the following prizes;

1. 2002 – Awarded with the diploma of the Committee on Youth, Physical Culture and Sports, for high athletic performance in 2002.

2. 2007 – Awarded the diploma by the “Association of the Global Taekwon-do Federation” for the preparation of the winner of the Cup of Russia.

3. 2008 – Winner of the BEST COACH nomination based on the results of the pupils’ performances in the sports season.

4. 2009 – Winner of the BEST COACH nomination based on the results of the pupils’ performances in the sports season.

5. 2010 – Winner of the BEST COACH nomination based on the results of the pupils’ performances in the sports season.

6. 2012 – Winner of the nomination “BEST CHILDREN’S COACH” based on the results of performances of pupils in the sports season.

7. 2012 – A certificate of the All-Russian Judicial Attestation Seminar on Taekwon-do VTF was awarded

8. 2013 – He was awarded a letter of thanks for his personal participation in organizing and holding the International Taekwon-do ITF match between the teams of RUSSIA and KYRGYZSTAN.

9. 2014 – Winner of the nomination “BEST CHILDREN’S COACH” based on the results of performances of pupils in the sports season.

10. 2014 – Awarded with the diploma of the deputy head of the Beloyarsky district, for the quality organization of recreation, rehabilitation, employment of children, adolescents and youth in 2014.

11. 2014 – He was awarded a letter of thanks for his personal participation in organizing and holding the International Taekwon-do ITF match between the teams of RUSSIA and ASIA.

12. 2015 – He was awarded a diploma of the Ministry of the Chechen Republic for the preparation of athletes for participation in the Caucasus Cup in Taekwon-do (Grozny).

13. 2015 – He was awarded a letter of thanks from the Committee on Youth, Physical Culture and Sports of the Beloyarsky District for his personal participation in the organization of the Intercontinental Taekwon-do ITF Cup.

14. 2015 – Awarded the letter of thanks of the head of the Beloyarsky district, for many years of conscientious work, professional skill, and active participation in the public life of the Beloyarsky district.

15. 2015 – Awarded the letter of thanks of the Taekwon-Do Federation of the Sverdlovsk Region for his invaluable contribution to the development of Taekwon-do in the Sverdlovsk Region.

16. 2016 – He was awarded a letter of thanks from the Taekwon-do Federation of the Sverdlovsk region for his invaluable contribution to the development of Taekwon-do in the Sverdlovsk region.

17. 2016 – He was awarded a letter of thanks from Gazprom Transgaz Yugorsk LLC for his personal contribution to the organization and participation in the tournament.

18. 2016 – An instructor certificate was awarded for the right to teach Taekwon-do ITF preschool groups.

19. 2017 – Awarded a letter of thanks from Gazprom Transgaz Yugorsk LLC for personal contribution to the organization and participation in the tournament.

20. 2017 – An international instructor certificate was awarded from the International Taekwon-do ITF Federation.

21. 2018 – Awarded the diploma of the deputy head of the Beloyarsky district, for the quality organization of recreation, rehabilitation, employment of children, adolescents and youth.

22. 2018 – Winner of the nomination “BEST CHILDREN’S COACH” based on the results of performances of pupils in the sports season.

23. 2018 – Awarded a letter of thanks from the director of the Department of Physical Culture from Sports of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Ugra for fruitful work, diligent work, and a significant contribution to the development of physical culture and sport in the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Ugra.

24. 2019 – He was awarded a letter of appreciation from the Committee on Youth, Physical Culture and Sports, for conscientious work, an active life position in promoting a healthy lifestyle and in educating the younger generation.